51 Product Found In Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules Go to Compare Tool
GS CODE Image Data Part # / Data /Desc Avail price/units Basket
           
26-GAHB compare AFBR-709SMZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10GBE, 850NM
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.465V
Data Rate Max:10.313Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
306 units available in 10 working days
2455.49 +1
2034.83 +5
1824.09 +10
1683.87 +50
16-GAHB compare HFBR-57E5APZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.6V
Data Rate Max:125Mbaud
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
270 units available in 10 working days
1648.2 +1
1555.54 +5
1342.34 +10
1224.67 +50
34-GAHB compare AFBR-59E4APZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC, 125MBD
Wavelength Typ:1310nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3VDC
Data Rate Max:-
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Fibre Optic Applications:Fast Ethernet
show less
106 units available in 10 working days
1658.86 +1
1516.59 +5
1353.82 +10
1232.46 +50
10-GAHB compare HFBR-5963ALZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 1300NM
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
90 units available in 10 working days
1696.99 +1
1551.03 +5
1402.61 +10
1348.9 +50
49-GAHB compare AFBR-5803TZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, ST
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:100Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:ST
Depth:39.6mm
External Length / Height:12mm
External Width:25.4mm
Fibre Type:Multimode
Lead Spacing:2.54mm
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Wavelength:1300nm
Pin Format:1 x 9 SIL
Supply Voltage Max:5V
Supply Voltage Min:3.3V
show less
70 units available in 10 working days
997.53 +1
938.9 +5
772.03 +10
722.42 +50
40-GAHB compare AFBR-5921ALZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:2.125Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
61 units available in 10 working days
1125.86 +1
997.53 +5
869.2 +10
863.46 +50
43-GAHB compare AFBR-5715PZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
57 units available in 10 working days
1047.14 +1
992.61 +5
767.93 +10
761.37 +50
13-GAHB compare AFBR-57R5APZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:4.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
48 units available in 10 working days
1124.63 +1
1081.17 +5
1037.71 +10
994.25 +50
47-GAHB compare AFBR-5803Z
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:100Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:SC
Depth:39.12mm
External Length / Height:10.35mm
External Width:25.4mm
Fibre Type:Multimode
Lead Spacing:2.54mm
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Wavelength:1300nm
Pin Format:1 x 9 SIL
Supply Voltage Max:5V
Supply Voltage Min:3.3V
show less
35 units available in 10 working days
1007.37 +1
947.92 +5
779.82 +10
729.39 +50
38-GAHB compare AFBR-57D9AMZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.63V
Data Rate Max:8.5Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
32 units available in 10 working days
2081.98 +1
1724.87 +5
1546.52 +10
1427.62 +50