51 Product Found In Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules Go to Compare Tool
GS CODE Image Data Part # / Data /Desc Avail price/units Basket
           
1-GAHB compare AFCT-5805BZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:155Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Distance @ Data Rate A:15km
Fibre Size Compatibility:9um
Fibre Type:Singlemode
Pin Format:1x9
RX / TX Standard:SONET/SDH
Supply Voltage Max:5V
show less
4 units available in 10 working days
2286.18 +1
2202.72 +5
2028.39 +10
1751.88 +50
2-GAHB compare ABCU-5710RZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, 3.3V
Wavelength Typ:-
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
RX / TX Standard:1000 Base -T
Supply Voltage Max:3.3V
show less
20 units available in 10 working days
2873.28 +1
2687.55 +5
2368.57 +10
2202.52 +50
3-GAHB compare AFCT-5179AZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:125Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Extinction Ratio dB:6dB
Fibre Optic Applications:Fast Ethernet
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Optical Power:8 dBm
Peak Wavelength:1360nm
Supply Voltage Max:5.25V
show less
8 units available in 10 working days
3324.28 +1
2754.38 +5
2469.43 +10
2279.6 +50
4-GAHB compare AFCT-5179CZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:125Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Fibre Optic Applications:Fast Ethernet
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Wavelength:1360nm
Supply Voltage Max:5.25V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote Prices Not Available Now
5-GAHB compare HFBR-53A5VEMZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:SC Duplex
Fall Time tf:0.4ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-4 dBm
Peak Wavelength:850nm
Rise Time:0.4ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.6V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote Prices Not Available Now
6-GAHB compare HFBR-57E0LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, LC DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Fall Time tf:0.6ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
Peak Wavelength:1308nm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.6ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
7 units available in 10 working days
1549.39 +1
1416.55 +5
1321.43 +10
1231.64 +50
7-GAHB compare HFBR-5911LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, SFF
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:9dB
Fall Time tf:0.26ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-1.5 dBm
Peak Wavelength:850nm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-SX
Rise Time:0.26ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
7 units available in 10 working days
1680.59 +1
1678.54 +5
1368.58 +10
1248.86 +50
8-GAHB compare HFBR-5961ALZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.3Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:-27dB
Fall Time tf:0.35ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.35ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote Prices Not Available Now
9-GAHB compare HFBR-5961LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.3Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:-27dB
Fall Time tf:0.35ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.35ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
2 units available in 10 working days
1536.68 +1
1176.29 +10
1148.41 +25
1125.86 +80
10-GAHB compare HFBR-5963ALZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 1300NM
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
show less
30 units available in 10 working days
1696.99 +1
1551.03 +5
1402.61 +10
1348.9 +50