51 Product Found In Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules Go to Compare Tool
GS CODE Image Data Part # / Data /Desc Avail price/units Basket
           
48-GAHB compare AFBR-5803AZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:100Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:SC
Depth:39.12mm
External Length / Height:10.35mm
External Width:25.4mm
Fibre Type:Multimode
Lead Spacing:2.54mm
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-10°C
Peak Wavelength:1300nm
Pin Format:1 x 9 SIL
Supply Voltage Max:5V
Supply Voltage Min:3.3V
show less
62 units available in 10 working days
1020.24 +1
960.18 +5
789.36 +10
738.66 +50
1-GAHB compare AFCT-5805BZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:155Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Distance @ Data Rate A:15km
Fibre Size Compatibility:9um
Fibre Type:Singlemode
Pin Format:1x9
RX / TX Standard:SONET/SDH
Supply Voltage Max:5V
show less
4 units available in 10 working days
2286.18 +1
2202.72 +5
2028.39 +10
1751.88 +50
2-GAHB compare ABCU-5710RZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, 3.3V
Wavelength Typ:-
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
RX / TX Standard:1000 Base -T
Supply Voltage Max:3.3V
show less
22 units available in 10 working days
2648.88 +1
2462.85 +5
2181.27 +10
2011.23 +50
3-GAHB compare AFCT-5179AZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:125Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Extinction Ratio dB:6dB
Fibre Optic Applications:Fast Ethernet
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Optical Power:8 dBm
Peak Wavelength:1360nm
Supply Voltage Max:5.25V
show less
9 units available in 10 working days
3254.94 +1
2696.85 +5
2418 +10
2231.97 +50
4-GAHB compare AFCT-5179CZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SC, DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1300nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:5V
Data Rate Max:125Mbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Fibre Optic Applications:Fast Ethernet
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Wavelength:1360nm
Supply Voltage Max:5.25V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote 3072.42 +1
2545.53 +5
2282.28 +10
2106.78 +50
5-GAHB compare HFBR-53A5VEMZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:SC Duplex
Fall Time tf:0.4ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-4 dBm
Peak Wavelength:850nm
Rise Time:0.4ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.6V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote 2058.81 +1
2001.87 +5
1844.7 +10
1687.14 +50
6-GAHB compare HFBR-57E0LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, LC DUPLEX
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Fall Time tf:0.6ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
Peak Wavelength:1308nm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.6ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
16 units available in 10 working days
1885.65 +1
1653.21 +10
1568.97 +25
1340.82 +70
7-GAHB compare HFBR-5911LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, 1.25GBD, SFF
Wavelength Typ:850nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:9dB
Fall Time tf:0.26ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-1.5 dBm
Peak Wavelength:850nm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-SX
Rise Time:0.26ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
17 units available in 10 working days
1746.42 +1
1698.84 +5
1527.63 +10
1385.28 +50
8-GAHB compare HFBR-5961ALZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.3Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:-27dB
Fall Time tf:0.35ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:85°C
Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.35ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
Non-Stocked, Call for Quote 1369.29 +1
1357.98 +10
1226.94 +25
1205.1 +70
9-GAHB compare HFBR-5961LZ
BROADCOM LIMITED
TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE
Wavelength Typ:1308nm
see more.....
Supply Voltage:3.3V
Data Rate Max:1.3Gbps
Product Range:-
SVHC:No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Extinction Ratio dB:-27dB
Fall Time tf:0.35ns
Fibre Type:Multimode
Numerical Aperture NA:0.275
Operating Temperature Max:70°C
Operating Temperature Min:0°C
Peak Optical Power:-14 dBm
RX / TX Standard:100Base-FX
Rise Time:0.35ns
Supply Voltage Max:3.63V
show less
2 units available in 10 working days
1461.72 +1
1118.91 +10
1092.39 +25
1070.94 +80